Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Listina vítězů

Listina vítězů turnaje Klepi-open
           
Rok Ročník Hlavní soutěž Soutěž útěchy
1. 2. 1. 2.
           
1995 1.        
   
1996 2.        
   
1997 3. Klepáček Pavel Pospíšil Milan Dvířka Miroslav st. Burian Zdeněk
Šeremeťjev Evgenij Šourek Petr Dvířka Miroslav ml. Dudlák Michal
1998 4.        
       
1999 5. Šeremeťjev Evgenij Foitl Ivan Petržel Daniel st. Machát Petr
Lapos Jiří Lev Jaromír Dudláková Dagmar ml. Močko Martin
2000 6. Klepáček Pavel Petržel Daniel st. Johanides Jaroslav Burian Zdeněk
Biedermann Petr st. Lapos Jiří Straka Josef Plinta Tomáš
2001 7. Čech Radek Foitl Ivan    
Vomela Petr Burianová Eva    
2002 8. Čelikovský Roman Lapos Jiří Petrželová Věra Havlíček Zdeněk
Maršálek Roman Michálek Pavel Petržel Daniel ml. Straka Josef
2003 9. Johanides Jaroslav Klepáček Pavel Šourek Petr ml. Vomela Petr
Biedermann Petr Fedoš Michal Kyncl T. Šourek Petr st.
2004 10. Dudláková Dagmar ml. Pospíšil Milan Lapos Jiří Burian Zdeněk
Tomčík Andrej Dudláková Dagmar st. Chynoranský Luboš Dvířka Miroslav ml.
2005 11. Janda Jiří Burian Václav Klepáček Pavel Plinta Tomáš
Doležal Karel Fedoš Michal Luňák Zdeněk Chynoranský Luboš
2006 12. Johanides Jaroslav Klepáček Pavel Dudlák Michal Havlíček Zdeněk
Suk Jiří Matyáš Jan Rychetský Radek Straka Josef
2007 13. Stančík Vojtěch Janda Jiří Radovnický Vojtěch Klepáček Pavel
Čech Václav Chynoranský Luboš Doležal Karel Týzl Josef
2008 14. Johanides Jaroslav Chynoranský Luboš Michálek Pavel Burianová Eva
Fedoš Michal Brtva Radim Toth Milan Dudláková Dagmar st.
2009 15. Klepáček Pavel Radovnický Jaroslav ml. Dlouhý Pavel Dudlák Michal
Lapos Jiří Král Vlasta Brtva Radim Kalina Tomáš
2010 16. Dudlák Michal Burian Václav Zoufalý Michal Dlouhý Filip
Chynoranský Luboš Toth Milan Lapos Jiří Fedoš Michal
2011 17. Gondek Petr Petržel Daniel st. Dudlák Michal Svoboda Jiří
Petržel Daniel ml. Fedoš Michal Svoboda Václav Hnitka Jaroslav
2012 18. Johanides Jaroslav Petrželová Věra Klepáček Pavel Žďárek Drahoslav
Straka Josef Vomela Petr Fedoš Michal Král Vlastimil
2013 19. Čelikovský Roman Veselý Petr Petrželová Věra Burianová Eva
Vaněk Oldřich Čelikovský Jakub Dudláková Dagmar st. Šourek Petr st.
2014 20. Beneš Jiří Žďárek Drahoslav Veselý Petr Chynoranský Luboš
Martin (Vietnam) Král Vlasta Fedoš Michal Straka Josef
2015 21. Johanides Jaroslav Pham Roman Janda Jiří Petržel Daniel st.
Sekáč Jiří Král Vlasta Trnka  Richard Svoboda Roman
2016 22. Dudláková Dagmar ml. Dudlák Michal Lapos Jiří Petržel Daniel ml.
Bado Robert Straka Josef Fedoš Michal Svoboda Roman
2017 23 Long Tien Gondek Petr Hai (Honza)
Žďárek Drahoš Hoa Šourek Petr st. Knobloch Jiří
2018 24 Klepáček Pavel Zoufalý Ondřej Lapos Jiří Müller Eda
Havlíček Zdeněk Šiška Karel Míra Jánský Radek
2019 25 Johanides Jaroslav Zoufalý Ondřej Jelínek Petr Lapos Jiří
Straka Josef Trnka Richard Vojík Milan Dudláková Dagmar st.
2020 26 Dlouhý Filip Petržel Daniel ml. Petržel Daniel st. Král Vlastimil
Žďárek Drahoš Straka Josef Ježek Václav Jánská Jana